Is CALNATURALE, SVELTE, ORGANIC PROTEIN SHAKE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS), ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC INULIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN & MINERAL BLEND (VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN E, VITAMIN B2, CALCIUM CARBONATE AND ZINC), ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACT, SEA SALT, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT (REB A, 99%).
Check CALNATURALE, SVELTE, ORGANIC PROTEIN SHAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALNATURALE, SVELTE, ORGANIC PROTEIN SHAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
CALNATURALE, SVELTE, ORGANIC PROTEIN SHAKE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


