This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Caloless Beef Noodle Zero, Beef Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NOODLES (90%): PURIFIED WATER, KONJAC FLOUR (5%), CALCIUM HYDROXIDE SOUP BASE: PURIFIED WATER, SOY SAUCE, SHALLOT POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL, PEPPER POWER, COOKING WINE, SPICES, HYDROLYZED PLANT PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, TURMERIC, CLOVE, GINGER POWDER

Check Caloless Beef Noodle Zero, Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Caloless Beef Noodle Zero, Beef | Spoonful