Is Calorie Control Red 'N Sweet Cherry Fruit Treat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Moisture Apple (With Sodium Sulfite, Calcium Stearate), Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Sunflower Oil, Potassium Citrate, Malic Acid, Red 40, Salt, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40 Lake, Artificial Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose, Blue 1

Check Calorie Control Red 'N Sweet Cherry Fruit Treat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Calorie Control Red 'N Sweet Cherry Fruit Treat is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go