Is CALORIE FREE DIET SODA, ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, YELLOW 6, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, AND RED 40.
Check CALORIE FREE DIET SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALORIE FREE DIET SODA, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
Walden Farms Dressing Calorie Free Ranch - 12 Fl. Oz.
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
About this product
Soda · Liquid


