Is CALORIE FREE SUPER FRUITS BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, SUPER FRUITS BALSAMIC Dairy Free?

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED PURIFIED WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC CIDER VINEGAR, VEGETABLE FIBER, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, BLUEBERRY EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, PURPLE SWEET POTATO COLOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL CRANBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR, NATURAL BALSAMIC FLAVORS, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR
Check CALORIE FREE SUPER FRUITS BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, SUPER FRUITS BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALORIE FREE SUPER FRUITS BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, SUPER FRUITS BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


