Is CALORIE FREE SUPER FRUITS BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, SUPER FRUITS BALSAMIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED PURIFIED WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC CIDER VINEGAR, VEGETABLE FIBER, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, BLUEBERRY EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, PURPLE SWEET POTATO COLOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL CRANBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR, NATURAL BALSAMIC FLAVORS, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR

Check CALORIE FREE SUPER FRUITS BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, SUPER FRUITS BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyFruitySweetVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingMeal PrepTopping