Is Calpico Strawberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, LACTIC ACID, MALTITOL SYRUP, CULTURED NONFAT MILK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SOY FIBER, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, RED 40 CONTAINS: MILK AND SOY
Check Calpico Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calpico Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Calpico Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


