Is Calypso Taste of the Islands Lemonade Strawberry - 20 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Lemon Fruit Pulp, Sodium Citrate, Canola Oil, Modified Food Starch, Fd&c Red 40, Edta To Protect Color, Filtered Water, Edta To Protect Color
Check Calypso Taste of the Islands Lemonade Strawberry - 20 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calypso Taste of the Islands Lemonade Strawberry - 20 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
LOADED BAKED MASHED POTATOES WITH SOUR CREAM, CHEESES, ONION & CHIVES WITH THE TASTE OF BUTTER & BACON, LOADED BAKED
Where to buy
Calypso Taste of the Islands Lemonade Strawberry - 20 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


