Is Calypso Taste Of The Islands Lemonade, Triple Melon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, LEMON FRUIT PULP, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, (BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL, ESTER GUM, GUM ARABIC AS CLOUD), EDTA TO PRESERVE COLOR.

Check Calypso Taste Of The Islands Lemonade, Triple Melon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Calypso Taste Of The Islands Lemonade, Triple Melon is available at 5 retailers

IGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go