Is Calypso Triple Melon Lemonade Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Lemon Fruit Pulp, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice Color, Modified Food Starch, EDTA to Protect Color.
Check Calypso Triple Melon Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calypso Triple Melon Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
Where to buy
Calypso Triple Melon Lemonade is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


