Is Camaronazo Amigazo Mango Chamoy Rim Dip, Mango Chamoy Soy Free?

Ingredients
MANGO PULP, SUGAR, TEJOCOTE PULP, CORN SYRUP, QUINCE PUREE, WATER, PINEAPPLE PULP, MODIFIED STARCH, CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE, CHILLI PEPPERS, SALT, CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ROTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), SUCRALOSE (223.8 MG/100G OF PRODUCT), ASCORBIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 & FD&C YELLOW NO. 6.
Check Camaronazo Amigazo Mango Chamoy Rim Dip, Mango Chamoy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Camaronazo Amigazo Mango Chamoy Rim Dip, Mango Chamoy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid


