Is Camaronazo Picante Tomato & Shrimp Juice Cocktail Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), SHRIMP EXTRACT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CORN GLUTEN, CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, XANTHAN GUM, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, MALTODEXTRIN, ACETIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, RED 40.
Check Camaronazo Picante Tomato & Shrimp Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Camaronazo Picante Tomato & Shrimp Juice Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Camaronazo Picante Tomato & Shrimp Juice Cocktail is available at 2 retailers
RalphsFry's
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


