Is Camaronazo, Tomato & Shrimp Cocktail, Spicy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Monosodium Glutamate, Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Shrimp Extract, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Gluten, Xanthan Gum, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spic

Check Camaronazo, Tomato & Shrimp Cocktail, Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishing