Is Cambridge and Thames Wild Berry Drops Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid (acidifier), Coloring Part Extracts (beetroot And Black Carrot), Natural And Artificial Flavors. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk.
Check Cambridge and Thames Wild Berry Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cambridge and Thames Wild Berry Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
LONG GRAIN & WILD RICE ORIGINAL LONG GRAIN AND WILD RICE WITH HERBS, LONG GRAIN & WILD RICE
Luden's Wild Cherry Sore Throat Drops
Luden's Throat Drops, Wild Cherry
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


