Is CAMEL, SALTED TURNIP STRIPPED IN DRESSING SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURNIP, SOYBEAN SAUCE, WATER, SUGAR, CHILI, GARLIC, SALT, SESAME OIL, ACETIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.
Check CAMEL, SALTED TURNIP STRIPPED IN DRESSING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAMEL, SALTED TURNIP STRIPPED IN DRESSING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide Dish


