Is Side Dish Miso Caesar Dressing Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Avocado Oil, Chickpea Miso Paste (organic handmade rice koji, organic whole chickpeas, sun-dried sea salt, Blue Ridge Mountain well water, koji spores), Apple Cider Vinegar, Coconut Aminos (coconut blossom nectar, sea salt, water), Dijon Mustard (organic distilled vinegar, water, organic mustard seed, sea salt, organic spices), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Honey, Nutritional Yeast, Garlic Powder, Salt, Spices, Konjac, Cayenne Pepper. CONTAINS: Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check Side Dish Miso Caesar Dressing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Side Dish Miso Caesar Dressing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


