Is Camellia Grove Kombcha Oolong Pure Fermented Tea, Oolong Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC OOLONG TEA, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC OOLONG TEA, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURE).

Check Camellia Grove Kombcha Oolong Pure Fermented Tea, Oolong against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TartFruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go