Is Cameron's Specialty Coffee Premium Velvet Moon Single Serve Pods, 12 count Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Specialty Grade Arabica Coffee (The Top 10% Of Beans In The World)

Check Cameron's Specialty Coffee Premium Velvet Moon Single Serve Pods, 12 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cameron's Specialty Coffee Premium Velvet Moon Single Serve Pods, 12 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast