Is Cameron's Specialty Coffee Premium Velvet Moon Single Serve Pods, 12 count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Specialty Grade Arabica Coffee (The Top 10% Of Beans In The World)
Check Cameron's Specialty Coffee Premium Velvet Moon Single Serve Pods, 12 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cameron's Specialty Coffee Premium Velvet Moon Single Serve Pods, 12 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Cameron's Specialty Coffee Premium Velvet Moon Single Serve Pods, 12 count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


