Is Cameron's Vanilla Hazelnut Iced Latte Premium Coffee Beverage, Vanilla Hazelnut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COFFEE (WATER, ARABICA COFFEE), NON-FAT DRY MILK, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, STABILIZER BLEND (SODIUM TRIPHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE), HAZELNUT OIL, GUM ARABIC.

Check Cameron's Vanilla Hazelnut Iced Latte Premium Coffee Beverage, Vanilla Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast