Is Camille Bloch Swiss Dark Chocolate Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter.This Does Not Affect This Product's Kosher Parve Status.Chocolate, Cocoa: 54% Minimum

Check Camille Bloch Swiss Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Camille Bloch Swiss Dark Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking