Is Camo Sunny Seeds - Pack of 8 Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- chocolate
chocolate
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate, Sunflower Seeds
Check Camo Sunny Seeds - Pack of 8 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Camo Sunny Seeds - Pack of 8 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Where to buy
Camo Sunny Seeds - Pack of 8 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


