Is Camo Sunny Seeds - Pack of 8 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate, Sunflower Seeds

Check Camo Sunny Seeds - Pack of 8 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Camo Sunny Seeds - Pack of 8 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go