Is Campbell's Canned Beans, Pork and Beans, 53.25 oz. Can Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Pea Beans, Chicken Stock, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Modified Food Starch, Salt, Pork Fat, Citric Acid, Distilled Vinegar, Paprika Extract, Flavoring, Onion Extract, May Contain Traces Of Whea
Check Campbell's Canned Beans, Pork and Beans, 53.25 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Canned Beans, Pork and Beans, 53.25 oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbell's Canned Beans, Pork and Beans, 53.25 oz. Can is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Can


