Is Campbell's® Chicken Gravy Egg Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Chicken Fat, Wheat Flour, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 2% of: Dehydrated Whey (Milk), Salt, Dehydrated Onions, Flavoring, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Chicken Broth, Onion Powder, Spice, Dehydrated Chicken Meat, Sugar, Beta Carotene For Color, Turmeric For Color.
Check Campbell's® Chicken Gravy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's® Chicken Gravy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbell's® Chicken Gravy is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


