Is Campbell's Chunky™ Chili with Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Kidney Beans, Seasoned Cooked Beef and Pork Crumble (Beef and Pork, Salt, Spice Extractive), Contains Less than 2% of: Green Peppers, Red Peppers, Modified Cornstarch, Spices, Soy Protein Concentrate, Dried Onions, Salt, Sugar, Dried Garlic, Paprika.

Check Campbell's Chunky™ Chili with Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbell's Chunky™ Chili with Beans is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep