Is Campbell's® Chunky™ Chili With Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Kidney Beans, Seasoned Cooked Beef and Pork Crumble (Beef and Pork, Salt, Spice Extractive), Contains Less than 2% of: Green Peppers, Red Peppers, Modified Food Starch, Spices, Soy Protein Concentrate, Dried Onions, Salt, Sugar, Dried Garlic, Paprika.

Check Campbell's® Chunky™ Chili With Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbell's® Chunky™ Chili With Beans is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch