Is Campbell's Chunky Roasted Beef Tips with Vegetables Soup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Carrots, Potatoes, Seasoned Beef Tips-beef Broth, and Modified Cornstarch Product (Beef, Beef Broth, Salt, Modified Cornstarch, Sodium Phosphate, Spice), Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Green Beans, Cabbage, Corn, Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice, Contains Less Than 2% of: Modified Food Starch, Wheat Flour, Dehydrated Onions, Yeast Extract, Salt, Sugar, Flavoring, Soy Sauce (Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Maltodextrin), Hydrolyzed Yeast Protein, Spices, Beef Extract, Beef Fat, Caramel Color, Beef Tallow, Sesame Seed Oil, Dextrose, Celery, Onions, Glutamic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Garlic Extract, Sodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Onion Extract

Check Campbell's Chunky Roasted Beef Tips with Vegetables Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbell's Chunky Roasted Beef Tips with Vegetables Soup is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunch