Is Campbells Chunky Soup Hearty Beef Barley - 18.8 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, BEEF STOCK, SEASONED BEEF - BEEF BROTH AND MODIFIED CORNSTARCH PRODUCT (BEEF, BEEF BROTH, SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SPICE), CARROTS, POTATOES, TOASTED BARLEY, CELERY, PEAS, CORN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, DRIED ONIONS, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, LACTIC ACID, SPICE, HYDROLYZED WHEAT GLUTEN, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, FLAVORING. CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOY.

Check Campbells Chunky Soup Hearty Beef Barley - 18.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells Chunky Soup Hearty Beef Barley - 18.8 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The Go