Is Campbell’s Condensed 98% Fat Free Cream of Mushroom Soup, 10.5 Ounce Can, Quantity of 10 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soup
Check Campbell’s Condensed 98% Fat Free Cream of Mushroom Soup, 10.5 Ounce Can, Quantity of 10 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell’s Condensed 98% Fat Free Cream of Mushroom Soup, 10.5 Ounce Can, Quantity of 10 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbell’s Condensed 98% Fat Free Cream of Mushroom Soup, 10.5 Ounce Can, Quantity of 10 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


