Is Campbell's Condensed 98% Fat Free Cream of Mushroom Soup, 10.5 oz Can Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/a1e9bd5e-c0c3-4e55-8355-3d131d6dd22b.58b0326943f2781096e22cb554f06d28.jpeg?odnHeight=2000&odnWidth=2000&odnBg=FFFFFF
Check Campbell's Condensed 98% Fat Free Cream of Mushroom Soup, 10.5 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Condensed 98% Fat Free Cream of Mushroom Soup, 10.5 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbell's Condensed 98% Fat Free Cream of Mushroom Soup, 10.5 oz Can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


