Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Campbell's Condensed Chicken Noodle Soup, 10.75 oz. Cans (12 pack) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Stock, Enriched Egg Noodles (Wheat Flour, Eggs, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Chicken Meat, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Chicken Fat, Water, Monosodium Glutamate, Cornstarch, Modified Food Starch, Dehydrated Chicken Broth, Cane Sugar, Flavoring, Beta Carotene For Color, Dehydrated Onions, Yeast Extract, Soy Protein Isolate, Sodium Phosphate, Dehydrated Chicken, Onion Extract, Garlic Extract

Check Campbell's Condensed Chicken Noodle Soup, 10.75 oz. Cans (12 pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbell's Condensed Chicken Noodle Soup, 10.75 oz. Cans (12 pack) is available at 5 retailers

AmazonKrogerRalphsSmith'sWalmart

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Campbell's Condensed Chicken Noodle Soup, 10.75 oz. Cans (12 pack) | Spoonful