Is Campbell's Country Ladle Canned Soup Butternut Pumpkin 505g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Butternut Pumpkin (54%), Vegetable Stock (Water, Onions, Carrots, Celery, Cabbage, Parsley), Potatoes, Tapioca Starch, Cream (From Milk), Salt, Sugar, Butter (From Milk), Natural Flavours, Yeast Extract, Pepper, Vegetable Protein Extract, Nutmeg.
Check Campbell's Country Ladle Canned Soup Butternut Pumpkin 505g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Country Ladle Canned Soup Butternut Pumpkin 505g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbell's Country Ladle Canned Soup Butternut Pumpkin 505g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


