Is Campbell's® Fiesta Nacho Cheese Condensed Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Peppers, Modified Cornstarch, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, And/Or Soybean), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Cheddar And Semisoft Cheese (Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Whey, Sugar, Sour Cream, Beta Carotene And Paprika Extract For Color, Milk, Milkfat, Natural Flavoring, Lactic Acid, Soy Protein Concentrate, Vinegar, Mustard Extract, Green Pepper Juice, Yeast Extract, Onion Juice Concentrate, Tomato Extract, Dried Tomatoes, Garlic Extract.

Check Campbell's® Fiesta Nacho Cheese Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbell's® Fiesta Nacho Cheese Condensed Soup is available at 3 retailers

KrogerPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunch