Is CAMPBELL'S Golden Condensed Mushroom Soup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Broth (Water, Beef Stock), Mushrooms, Wheat Flour, Modified Corn Starch, Tomato Paste, Canola Or Soybean Oil, Salt, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Wheat), White Wine, Yeast Extract, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Flavour, Spice Extracts (Contains Celery, Onion, Garlic)
Check CAMPBELL'S Golden Condensed Mushroom Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAMPBELL'S Golden Condensed Mushroom Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CAMPBELL'S Golden Condensed Mushroom Soup is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


