Is Campbells Healthy Kids Soup Condensed Chicken Noodle Os - 10.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN STOCK, ENRICHED EGG NOODLE PRODUCT (WHEAT FLOUR, EGGS, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CARROTS, CHICKEN MEAT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CHICKEN FAT, SALT, WATER, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVORING, DRIED CHICKEN, YEAST EXTRACT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, DRIED CHICKEN BROTH, SUGAR, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, ONION POWDER, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GARLIC EXTRACT. CONTAINS: EGG, WHEAT, SOY

Check Campbells Healthy Kids Soup Condensed Chicken Noodle Os - 10.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells Healthy Kids Soup Condensed Chicken Noodle Os - 10.5 Oz is available at 8 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide Dish