This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CAMPBELL'S HOMESTYLE SOUP CLAM CHOWDER Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CLAM STOCK, POTATOES, WATER, CLAMS, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SOYBEAN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WHEAT FLOUR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, CELERY EXTRACT, ONION EXTRACT, SUCCINIC ACID, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT).CONTAINS: COD, WHEAT, SOY.

Check CAMPBELL'S HOMESTYLE SOUP CLAM CHOWDER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CAMPBELL'S HOMESTYLE SOUP CLAM CHOWDER is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep
Oat Free? CAMPBELL'S HOMESTYLE SOUP CLAM CHOWDER | Spoonful