Is Campbells New England Clam Chowder Well Yes Soup - 16.3 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CLAM STOCK, POTATOES, CLAMS, CAULIFLOWER, CELERY, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SOYBEAN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, DRIED ONIONS, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SALT, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, FLAVORING, CLAM EXTRACT, SUCCINIC ACID, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT). CONTAINS: COD, WHEAT, SOY.

Check Campbells New England Clam Chowder Well Yes Soup - 16.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells New England Clam Chowder Well Yes Soup - 16.3 Oz is available at 5 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayMariano's

About this product

Soup · Can

Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go