Is Campbells Ready To Serve Low Sodium Vegetable Soup - 7.25 oz. can, 24 per case Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BEEF STOCK (WATER, DEHYDRATED CONCENTRATED BEEF STOCK), POTATOES, CARROTS, TOASTED BARLEY, PEAS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, GREEN BEANS, CORN, POTATO STARCH, RED PEPPERS, TOMATO PASTE, VEGETABLE OIL, YEAST EXTRACT, CELERY, SALT, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACT FOR COLOR, CARAMEL COLOR, CELERY EXTRACT, FLAVORING, ONION EXTRACT, GARLIC OIL.MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF WHEAT.

Check Campbells Ready To Serve Low Sodium Vegetable Soup - 7.25 oz. can, 24 per case against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells Ready To Serve Low Sodium Vegetable Soup - 7.25 oz. can, 24 per case is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupLunch