Is CAMPBELL'S, SLOW COOKER SAUCE, MOROCCAN SPICED STEW, MOROCCAN SPICED STEW Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, GREEN OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID), ONIONS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GARLIC, CILANTRO, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICE, SALT, SMOKED PAPRIKA, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC FOR COLOR, ROASTED GINGER (CONTAINS SAFFLOWER OIL, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR.
Check CAMPBELL'S, SLOW COOKER SAUCE, MOROCCAN SPICED STEW, MOROCCAN SPICED STEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAMPBELL'S, SLOW COOKER SAUCE, MOROCCAN SPICED STEW, MOROCCAN SPICED STEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Original Slow-Simmered Barbecue Sauce and Dip, 18 oz. Bottle
Rao's Homemade Classic Pizza Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Keto Friendly Slow-Simmered - 13oz
Kraft Sweet Honey Slow-Simmered Barbecue BBQ Sauce, 18 oz Bottle
Kraft Sweet Brown Sugar Slow-Simmered Barbecue BBQ Sauce, 18 oz Bottle
Pinto beans slow-simmered in mild chili sauce seasoned with garlic, cumin and chili peppers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


