Is CAMPBELL'S, SLOW KETTLE STYLE, SOUTHWEST-STYLE CHICKEN CHILI WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- modified food starch
modified food starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), White Meat Chicken, Corn, Green Peppers, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Black Beans, Pinto Beans, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Tortilla Chips (Corn, Peanut Oil, Salt, Lime), Modified Food Starch, Salt, White Corn Flour, Sugar, Spices, Potato Starch, Cilantro, Paprika, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Wheat), Dried Garlic, Chipotle Chili Pepper, Dried Onions, Carrageenan, Flavoring, Sunflower Oil, Paprika Extract
Check CAMPBELL'S, SLOW KETTLE STYLE, SOUTHWEST-STYLE CHICKEN CHILI WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAMPBELL'S, SLOW KETTLE STYLE, SOUTHWEST-STYLE CHICKEN CHILI WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S WITH MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE SLICES & MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S
Progresso Traditional Soup Chicken Noodle w White Meat 19oz. Can
PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN STRIPS CHICKEN BREAST STRIP FRITTERS WITH RIB MEAT, PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN
Where to buy
CAMPBELL'S, SLOW KETTLE STYLE, SOUTHWEST-STYLE CHICKEN CHILI WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN is available at 11 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


