Is Campbells Soup Condensed Beef Consomme - 10.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BEEF STOCK (WATER, DRIED BEEF STOCK), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: GELATIN, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, WHEAT), HYDROLYZED WHEAT GLUTEN, CARAMEL COLOR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CITRIC ACID, CARROTS, NATURAL FLAVORING, BEEF STOCK, POTATO FLOUR, ONIONS, CELERY, BEEF TALLOW, DRIED BEEF, DRIED CARROTS, GARLIC OIL. CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOY

Check Campbells Soup Condensed Beef Consomme - 10.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells Soup Condensed Beef Consomme - 10.5 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepOn The Go