Is Campbells Soup Condensed Chicken Noodle 25% Less Sodium - 10.75 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN STOCK, ENRICHED EGG NOODLES (WHEAT FLOUR, EGGS, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CHICKEN MEAT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CHICKEN FAT, WATER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVORING, DRIED CHICKEN BROTH, SUGAR, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DRIED CHICKEN, GARLIC EXTRACT. CONTAINS: EGG, WHEAT, SOY

Check Campbells Soup Condensed Chicken Noodle 25% Less Sodium - 10.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells Soup Condensed Chicken Noodle 25% Less Sodium - 10.75 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep