Is Campbells Soup Condensed Vegetarian Vegetable - 10.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, CARROTS, POTATOES, GREEN BEANS, CORN, PEAS, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ENRICHED PASTA (WHEAT FLOUR, EGG WHITES, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CELERY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DRIED ONIONS, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT FOR COLOR, THYME, WHITE PEPPER, ALLSPICE, CLOVES, NATURAL FLAVORING, BAY LEAVES, RED PEPPER, CUMIN, TURMERIC, BLACK PEPPER, CARDAMOM, FENUGREEK, CORIANDER. CONTAINS: EGG, WHEAT

Check Campbells Soup Condensed Vegetarian Vegetable - 10.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells Soup Condensed Vegetarian Vegetable - 10.5 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go