Is Campbell's Tomato Soup Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato puree (water, tomato paste), water, wheat flour, sugar. Contains less than 2% of: salt, vegetable oil (corn, canola, and/or soybean), citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), flavoring, celery extract, garlic oil.
Check Campbell's Tomato Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Tomato Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


