Is Campfire Egg Swirlers Marshmallows 10 Oz Bag Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
- modified food starch
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), GELATIN, WATER, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check Campfire Egg Swirlers Marshmallows 10 Oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campfire Egg Swirlers Marshmallows 10 Oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Campfire Egg Swirlers Marshmallows 10 Oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Cube, Piece


