Is Campho Phenique Pain & Itch Relief, Antiseptic Liquid, Original Formula Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eucalyptus Oil, Light Mineral Oil

Check Campho Phenique Pain & Itch Relief, Antiseptic Liquid, Original Formula against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campho Phenique Pain & Itch Relief, Antiseptic Liquid, Original Formula is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
First Aid