Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Camphor 11% Pain Relieving Ointment Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camphor, Usp - 11 % (External Pain Reliever), Inactive Camphor, Usp 11%

Check Camphor 11% Pain Relieving Ointment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Camphor 11% Pain Relieving Ointment is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Pescatarian? Camphor 11% Pain Relieving Ointment | Spoonful