Is Campino Yogourt & Fruit Strawberry Candy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (Wheat), Sugar, Yogurt (Cream (Milk), Bacterial Culture, Sorbitol Syrup, Modified Coconut And Palm Oil, Lactic Acid, Concentrated Strawberry Juice, Colour, Sodium Lactate, Soy Lecithin, Extracts Elder Blossom, Orange Blossom, Passion Flower, Paprika Extract, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Equivalent To 5% Fruit Juice
Check Campino Yogourt & Fruit Strawberry Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campino Yogourt & Fruit Strawberry Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Campino Yogourt & Fruit Strawberry Candy is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaReal Canadian SuperstoreAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


