Is Campoverde Acai Vitality Splash Fruit & Veggie Blenders Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Acai, Celery, Banana

Check Campoverde Acai Vitality Splash Fruit & Veggie Blenders against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campoverde Acai Vitality Splash Fruit & Veggie Blenders is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieBreakfast